HayPost and Converse Transfer launch a promotion
HayPost National Operator of Postal Communication of the Republic of Armenia in cooperation with Converse Transfer money transfer system runs a promotion from November 1 to December 30 of this year for all the physical entities that receive money transfers from the Russian Federation via Converse Transfer system.
HayPost informs that within the framework of the promotion, the physical entities will have the opportunity to gain monetary prizes, as well as trips to Tsaghkadzor.
The trips will be raffled among people, who receive at least 2 money transfers within the promotion period through Converse Transfer system from the Post Offices of HayPost, regardless of the transfer sum and currency.
The company reminds that the Post Offices of HayPost implement the transfers of the following systems: Converse Transfer, Forsage, Ria Money Transfer, Stefi and Sigue.